www.PowerboatRacing.de
Liveticker

  You get here current short messages direct from the race at selected events.
The Liveticker will reload usually every 5 minutes by itselfe (otherwise click here).
Kaunas (LTU)
WM-Lauf F2 und EM-Lauf FR1000

19 Messages - Pages: 1 2

26.05.2018
19:11 h
 F2 (WM) - Qualifying 1 - Gruppe C

1) 8 DILLARD 0:55.25
2) 77 MUNTHE-KAAS 0:55.44
3) 35 AL TAYER 0:55.75
4) 54 SEGENMARK 0:56:00
5) 11 SJ÷HOLM 0:56.13
6) 3 JELF 0:56.28
7) 20 USTINOV 0:56.75
8) 44 TOURRE 0:56.87
9) 95 VIIPPO 0:57.78

26.05.2018
19:08 h
 FR1000 (EM) - Lauf 1

1) 77 MILLERS
2) 7 MILLERE
3) 33 ZDRALEK
4) 20 HEIBUCH
5) 12 NOONE
6) 21 MARCINKUS
7) 3 KATZORKE
8) 66 SCHILLING
9) 6 SCHULZE
DNF 50 JOVAISA
DNF 10 JEVGENIJS
DNS 78 AUPE

26.05.2018
14:40 h
 FR1000 (EM) - Qualifying

1) 20 HEIBUCH 1:04.16
2) 3 KATZORKE 1:06.81
3) 78 AUPE 1:07.47
4) 12 NOONE 1:07.84
5) 50 JOVAISA 1:08.50
6) 21 MARCINKUS 1:08.68
7) 10 JEVGENIJS 1:10.66
8) 7 MILLERE 1:12.75
9) 77 MILLERS 1:15.41
10) 66 SCHILLING 1:21.22
- 6 SCHULZE
- 33 ZDRALEK

26.05.2018
14:37 h
 F2 (WM) - Freies Training - Gruppe B

1) 8 DILLARD 0:53.56
2) 45 BENAVENTE 0:53.75
3) 54 SEGENMARK 0:54.22
4) 41 RIABKO 0:54.34
5) 35 AL TAYER 0:55.21
6) 10 SAMUELSSON 0:55.28
7) 17 ZANDBERGEN 0:55.59
8) 20 USTINOV 0:55.63
9) 2 ÷STERBERG 0:55.66
10) 66 BRICKER 0:56.03
11) 6 PETTERSSON 0:56.22
12) 95 VIIPPO 0:57.38
13) 28 AL MEHIRHI 0:58.07
14) 80 BRIGADA 0:58.69
15) 171 LIJCS 1:09.47

26.05.2018
11:28 h
 F2 (WM) - Freies Training - Gruppe A

1) 19 HAGIN 0:52.82
2) 1 AL QEMZI 0:53.43
3) 77 MUNTHE-KAAS 0:53.81
4) 37 SANZ 0:54.03
5) 7 COMPARATO 0:54.69
6) 96 BISTERFELD 0:54.94
7) 55 SUNDSDAL 0:55.10
8) 11 SJ÷HOLM 0:55.15
9) 3 JELF 0:55.22
10) 51 SLAKTERIS 0:56.03
11) 27 AL MANSOON 0:56.56
12) 9 BJERKN∆S 0:57.37
13) 93 WAHLSTEN 0:57.50
14) 44 TOURRE 0:57.62

26.05.2018
10:40 h
 FR1000 (EM) - 1. freies Training

1) 21 MARCINKUS 1:09.81
2) 77 MILLERS 1:10.56
3) 50 DIDZIS 1:16.28
4) 7 MILLERE 1:16.56
5) 12 NOONE 1:18.87
6) 6 SCHULZE 4:41.03
- 3 KATZORKE
- 20 HEIBUCH
- 33 ZDRALEK
- 78 AUPE

26.05.2018
10:36 h
 FR1000 (EM) - Teilnehmerliste

3 Lars KATZORKE (GER)
6 Andreas SCHULZE (GER)
7 Ieva MILLERE (LAT)
10 Anikejevs JEVGENIJS (LAT)
12 Jim NOONE (GBR)
20 Peter HEIBUCH (GER)
21 Tomas MARCINKUS (LTU)
33 Patrick ZDRALEK (GER)
50 Jovaisa DIDZIS (LAT)
66 Marie-Luise SCHILLING (LAT)
77 Lotars MILLERS (LAT)
78 Davis AUPE (LAT)

26.05.2018
10:25 h
 F2 (WM) - Teilnehmerliste

1 Rashed AL QEMZI (UAE)
2 Johan ÷STERBERG (SWE)
3 Owen JELF (GBR)
6 Ola PETTERSSON (SWE)
7 Alberto COMPARATO (ITA)
8 Brent DILLARD (USA)
9 Mette BJERKN∆S (NOR)
10 Oskar SAMUELSSON (SWE)
11 Angelica Bimba SJ÷HOLM (SWE)
17 Ferdinand ZANDBERGEN (NED)
19 Stefan HAGIN (GER)
20 Konstantin USTINOV (RUS)
27 Mansoor AL MANSOORI (UAE)
28 Khalfan AL MEHIRHI (UAE)
35 Rashed AL TAYER (UAE)
37 Hector SANZ (ESP)
41 Edgaras RIABKO (LTU)
44 Philippe TOURRE (FRA)
45 Duarte BENAVENTE (POR)
51 Uvis SLAKTERIS (LAT)
54 Daniel SEGENMARK (SWE)
55 CFrode SUNDSDAL (NOR)
66 Gavin BRICKER (AUS)
77 Tobias MUNTHE-KAAS (NOR)
80 Ivan BRIGADA (ITA)
93 Tommy WAHLSTEN (SWE)
95 Kalle VIIPPO (FIN)
96 Nick BISTERFELD (GER)
171 Nikita LIJCS (LAT)

26.05.2018
10:14 h
 Liveticker eingerichtet!

19 Messages - Pages: 1 2
GA Gästebuch v1.6.2 © by gifarchiv.net - Admin - Beitrag schreiben