Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Coniston (GBR) 30 October - 3 November 2017 (Powerboat records week
Advance Program (PDF, 2MB)

Ribadouro (GER) 6-8 October 2017 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 883kB)

Düren (GER) 23/24 September 2017
Advance Program (PDF, 398kB)
Course (PDF, 561kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 564kB)
Schedule (PdF, 1MB)

Cremona (ITA) 15-17 September 2017 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 918kB)

Viljandi (EST) 15-17 September 2017 (EC JT250 and T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 287kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 9/10 September 2017 (EC F4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)

Campione d Italia (SUI) 8-10 September 2017 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 895kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26/27 August 2017 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.6MB)
Entry Form (NOW: 2017) (PDF, 258kB, update: 17 July 2017)
Entry Form (NOW: 2017) (DOC, 552kB, update: 17 July 2017)
Accommodations (PDF, 197kB, in German only, new: 19 July 2017)
Schedule (PDF, 262kB, version 3 per 22 August 2017

Ternopil (UKR) 26/27 August 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.6MB)

Aluksne (LAT) 25-27 August 2017 (EC GT15)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 754kB)

Kupiškis (LTU) 18-20 August 2017 (EC F2 and WC round F4)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 802kB)

Torun (POL) 4-6 August 2017 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)

Tonsberg (NOR) 4-6 August 2017 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.8MB, update:1 August 2017)

Antwerp (BEL) 21-23 July 2017 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.2MB)

Chelmza (POL) 14-16 July 2017 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 3.2MB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 14-16 July 2017 (EC O500 and EC round F350)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 733kB)

Stewartby (GBR) 1/2 July 2017 (WC round F4, EC GT30, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1MB, update: 30 May 2017)

Baja (HUN) 1/2 July 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 505kB)

Lorch (GER) 24/25 June 2017
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 523kB)

Znin (POL) 23-25 June 2017 (EC OSY400 and S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 879kB, update: 7 April 2017)

Barcis (ITA) 17/18 June 2017 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 886kB)

Imatra (FIN) 15-18 June 2017 (WC GT15, WC round F4)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2MB)

Kaunas (LIT) 9-11 June 2017 (WC rounf F2, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 917kB)

Chodziez (POL) 9-11 June 2017 (WC O350, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 611kB)

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 3/4 June 2017 (WC OSY400)
Advance Program, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 408kB, update: 12 April 2017)
Schedule (PDF, 206kB)

Boretto (ITA) 2-4 June 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 779kB)

Aizkraukle (LAT) 26-28 May 2017 (EC round F350 and FR1000)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 709kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 20/21 May 2017
Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 425kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 121kB)
Team info for pit area (PDF, 123kB, in German only)

UIM 2017 - Rule book
Circuit rules 2017 (PDF, 36.6MB, updated: 24 April 2017)
Circuit rules 2017, optimized for mobile devices (PDF, 22.4MB, updated: 24 April 2017)

Approved rule changes 2017 (Circuit)
Adopted proposals (PDF, 927kB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download